• remia-lekkerste-2015
    Remia consumentenservice
    ☎ 0800 0 222 555
    ✉ info@remia.nl

Volleybal Jeugd voorjaar 2020

Competitie
Meisjes C, 2e klasse F  
Wedstrijd Datum Tijd wedstrijd   Sporthal Sporthal + Veld
MC2F2-FA vr 10-01-2020 18:30 VIF MC 1 DOSC MC 1 De Lieberg, Hilversum Veld 3
MC2F2-AB vr 17-01-2020 18:45 DOSC MC 1 Gemini S MC 1 Sporthal D.O.S.C., Den Dolder Veld 3
MC2F2-DA vr 31-01-2020 18:45 Unicornus MC 1 DOSC MC 1 De Kuil, Bunschoten Veld 1
MC2F2-AC vr 07-02-2020 18:45 DOSC MC 1 Sovoco MC 2 Sporthal D.O.S.C., Den Dolder Veld 2
MC2F2-BA za 07-03-2020 15:00 Gemini S MC 1 DOSC MC 1 Kerkelanden, Hilversum Veld 2
MC2F2-AE vr 13-03-2020 18:45 DOSC MC 1 UVV/Sphynx MC 2 Sporthal D.O.S.C., Den Dolder Veld 2
MC2F2-CA za 21-03-2020 11:00 Sovoco MC 2 DOSC MC 1 De Bunt, Soest Veld 1
MC2F2-AD di 24-03-2020 18:45 DOSC MC 1 Unicornus MC 1 Sporthal D.O.S.C., Den Dolder Veld 2
MC2F2-AF vr 27-03-2020 18:45 DOSC MC 1 VIF MC 1 Sporthal D.O.S.C., Den Dolder Veld 2
MC2F2-EA za 18-04-2020 10:30 UVV/Sphynx MC 2 DOSC MC 1 Sporthal De Paperclip, Utrecht Veld 4
 
CMV niveau 6, 1e klasse B    
Wedstrijd Datum Tijd wedstrijd   Sporthal Sporthal + Veld
CC61B2-DA za 25-01-2020 09:00 Taurus N6 2 DOSC N6 1 Kruisboog, Houten Veld C2
CC61B2-EA vr 31-01-2020 19:00 VIVES N6 2 DOSC N6 1 IJsselhal, Ijsselstein Veld C2
CC61B2-AC vr 07-02-2020 18:45 DOSC N6 1 UVV/Sphynx N6 1 Sporthal D.O.S.C., Den Dolder Veld 3
CC61B2-CA za 15-02-2020 09:15 UVV/Sphynx N6 1 DOSC N6 1 Sporthal De Paperclip, Utrecht Veld 1
CC61B2-EA-2 vr 06-03-2020 19:00 VIVES N6 2 DOSC N6 1 IJsselhal, Ijsselstein Veld C2
CC61B2-AE vr 13-03-2020 18:45 DOSC N6 1 VIVES N6 2 Sporthal D.O.S.C., Den Dolder Veld 3
CC61B2-AB di 24-03-2020 18:45 DOSC N6 1 Limes N6 1 Sporthal D.O.S.C., Den Dolder Veld 3
CC61B2-AB-2 vr 27-03-2020 18:45 DOSC N6 1 Limes N6 1 Sporthal D.O.S.C., Den Dolder Veld 3
CC61B2-BA za 04-04-2020 09:00 Limes N6 1 DOSC N6 1 Sporthal De Paperclip, Utrecht Veld 4
CC61B2-AD vr 17-04-2020 18:45 DOSC N6 1 Taurus N6 2 Sporthal D.O.S.C., Den Dolder Veld 3